Project

General

Profile

Bug #9417

Проблема с размеченными фрагментами

Added by Viktoria Kopach 9 months ago. Updated 5 months ago.

Status:
Verified
Priority:
Normal
Assignee:
-
Category:
-
Target version:
Start date:
12/13/2018
Due date:
% Done:

100%

Estimated time:
Detected in build:
1.1.546
Platform:
Windows x64
Published in build:
1.1.560

Description

1. В проект импортируем документ.
2. В документе выделяем кусок текста и создаем на нем требование.

В Requality Explorer видим:

В окне Problems:

При этом Outline все нормально, значка ошибки у фрагмента нет.

Если попробовать удалить документ, возникнет ошибка:


Files

2018-12-13_1356.png (5.81 KB) 2018-12-13_1356.png Viktoria Kopach, 12/13/2018 01:57 PM
2018-12-13_1358.png (17.2 KB) 2018-12-13_1358.png Viktoria Kopach, 12/13/2018 01:58 PM
2018-12-13_1359.png (11.4 KB) 2018-12-13_1359.png Viktoria Kopach, 12/13/2018 01:59 PM

Associated revisions

Revision ed37ee4f (diff)
Added by Denis Kildishev 9 months ago

returns browser operations to sync
adds some disposed checks
#9417;
fix for location checker

History

#1

Updated by Alexey Khoroshilov 9 months ago

  • Target version set to 1.1 (beta)
#2

Updated by Denis Kildishev 9 months ago

  • % Done changed from 0 to 100
  • Status changed from New to Resolved
#3

Updated by Viktoria Kopach 9 months ago

  • Status changed from Resolved to Open

Воспроизводится. Но символ ошибки теперь только у узла-документа, у фрагмента его нет.

#4

Updated by Denis Kildishev 7 months ago

в текущей версии на ubuntu не воспроизводится (0f6e3f8a) возможно надо проверить на windows

#5

Updated by Denis Kildishev 6 months ago

  • Status changed from Open to Resolved

Воспроизводилось, но с indev версии исправлено за счет изменения системы чекеров

#6

Updated by Denis Kildishev 5 months ago

  • Published in build set to 1.1.560
#7

Updated by Viktoria Kopach 5 months ago

  • Status changed from Resolved to Verified

Also available in: Atom PDF